Space Queen Strains

Top 10 Marijuana Dispensary in Ashburn.

S no. Title Rating
1 Trees Dispensary Englewood 4.62
2 BWell Healing Center - Torrimar 3.33
3 The Green Solution - Malley Dr @ Northglenn 4.51
4 Cannabis LLC 4.66
5 Red Barn Growers - Santa Fe 4.75
6 Seattle Tonics 4.67
7 Green Lady Marijuana - East Olympia 4.64
8 Collective Elevation - Bozeman 4.92
9 Cannazone - Mount Vernon 4.79
10 Green Man Cannabis - Downtown (Recreational) 4.18

Space Queen is a legendary hybrid created by famed breeder Vic High of BC Growers Association. A cross between Romulan and Cinderella 99, Space Queen presents a wide array of phenotypes, all of which possess great potency and some variation of a fruity aroma. The most sought after of these is a large, resinous, high yielding plant that smells of apples, vanilla and cherries, and has a delicious cherry taste when properly cured. Although it is a hybrid, Space Queen will give users an intense, trippy, speedy buzz that is characteristic of strong sativas.

Flavor

Sweet

27.33 %

Earthy

27.32 %

Citrus

23.21 %

Spicy/Herbal

9.99 %

Lemon

8.40 %

Additional

Alternate Name : spacequeen
Grow Difficulty : Difficult
Days To Flower : 55
Stretch:
Average Yield: Medium
Average Height: Tall

Effects

Happy

80.51 %

Euphoric

73.44 %

Uplifted

68.98 %

Energetic

65.17 %

Relaxed

59.40 %

Reviews

Please Login to give review

    Important Marijuana Links